DoporučujemeZaložit web nebo e-shop

Kalendář akcí

ZÁŘÍ  2020 

​Datum Den Činnost Místo Sraz Doba konání Povrch Soupeř
1 út            
2 st            
3 čt            
4            
5 so            
6 ne MU 1. kolo Střešovice 09:45 10:30 - 12.00 UMT SK  Střešovice 1911,z.s.
7 po            
8 út            
9 st            
10 čt            
11            
12 so MU 2. kolo ABC 13:00 13:45 - 15:15 UMT FK Dukla Jižní Město, z.s.
13 ne            
14 po            
15 út            
16 st            
17 čt            
18 MU 3. kolo Aritma 16:15 17:00 - 18:30  UMT SK Aritma Praha, z.s.
19 so            
20 ne            
21 po            
22 út            
23 st            
24 čt            
25            
26 so PU Horní Měcholupy 09:15 10:00 - 11:30 UMT SK Slavia Praha U10
27 ne            
28 po MU 4. kolo ABC 10:00 10:45 - 12:15 UMT SK Hostivař, z.s.
29 út ONDRÁŠOVKA CUP Motorlet 12:15 13:00 - 15:30  

http://www.ondrasovkacup.cz/turnaje/detail/2020/2021/U11/Kvalifikace

https://souteze.fotbal.cz/subjekty/subjekt/524

30 st            
               

 

ŘÍJEN 2020

​Datum Den Činnost Místo Sraz Doba konání Povrch Soupeř
1 čt            
2            
3 so            
4 ne MU 5. kolo ČAFC 10:15 11:00 - 12:30 UMT ČAFC Praha, z.s.
5 po            
6 út            
7 st            
8 čt            
9            
10 so            
11 ne MU 6. kolo ABC 10:00 10:45 - 12:15 UMT FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 po            
13 út            
14 st            
15 čt ONDRÁŠOVKA   CUP Česká Lípa 09:15 10:00 - 14:00 UMT/T 

https://souteze.fotbal.cz/subjekty/subjekt/524

http://www.ondrasovkacup.cz/turnaje/detail/2020/2021/U11/Kvalifikace

16            
17 so MU 7. kolo Podolí  08:15  09:00 - 10:30 UMT AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s.
18 ne            
19 po            
20 út            
21 st            
22 čt            
23            
24 so            
25 ne MU 8. kolo ABC 10:00 10:45 - 12:15 UMT FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. 
26 po            
27 út            
28 st            
29 čt            
30            
31 so            

 

LISTOPAD 2020

​Datum Den Činnost Místo Sraz Doba konání Povrch Soupeř
1 ne MU 9. kolo Admira 14:15 15:00 - 16:30  UMT FK Admira Praha, z.s. 
2 po            
3 út            
4 st            
5 čt            
6            
7 so            
8 ne            
9 po            
10 út            
11 st            
12 čt            
13            
14 so            
15 ne            
16 po            
17 út            
18 st            
19 čt            
20            
21 so            
22 ne            
23 po            
24 út            
25 st            
26 čt            
27            
28 so            
29 ne            
30 po            
               

 

PROSINEC 2020 

​Datum Den Činnost Místo Sraz Doba konání Povrch Soupeř
1 út            
2 st            
3 čt            
4            
5 so            
6 ne            
7 po            
8 út            
9 st            
10 čt            
11            
12 so            
13 ne            
14 po            
15 út            
16 st            
17 čt            
18            
19 so            
20 ne            
21 po            
22 út            
23 st            
24 čt            
25            
26 so            
27 ne            
28 po            
29 út            
30 st            
31 čt